【J1】日程・結果


●第1節
2月26日(金)
川崎 2−0 横浜(等々力)
2月27日(土)
札幌 5−1 横浜FC(札幌ド)
浦和 1−1 FC東京(埼玉)
広島 1−1 仙台(Eスタ)
大分 1−1 徳島(昭和電ド)
鹿島 1−3 清水(カシマ)
湘南 0−1 鳥栖(レモンS)
C大阪 2−0 柏(ヤンマー)
神戸 1−0 G大阪(ノエスタ)
2月28日(日)
福岡 1−2 名古屋(ベススタ)
 
●第2節
3月6日(土)
仙台 1−5 川崎(ユアスタ)
FC東京 3−2 C大阪(味スタ)
清水 2−2 福岡(アイスタ)
徳島 1−1 神戸(鳴門大塚)
横浜FC 1−2 大分(ニッパツ)
鳥栖 2−0 浦和(駅スタ)
柏 2−1 湘南(三協F柏)
名古屋 1−0 札幌(豊田ス)
3月7日(日)
横浜 3−3 広島(日産ス)
7月24日(土)
G大阪 19:00 鹿島(パナスタ)

●第3節
3月10日(水)
福岡 1−3 横浜(ベススタ)
柏 0−1 名古屋(三協F柏)
FC東京 2−3 神戸(味スタ)
浦和 2−0 横浜FC(埼玉)
鹿島 3−1 湘南(カシマ)
川崎 2−0 徳島(等々力)
C大阪 2−1 清水(ヤンマー)
広島 2−1 札幌(Eスタ)
鳥栖 5−0 仙台(駅スタ)
7月27日(火)
G大阪 2−1 大分(パナスタ)

●第4節
3月13日(土)
横浜FC 1−4 C大阪(ニッパツ)
徳島 1−2 福岡(鳴門大塚)
湘南 3−1 仙台(レモンS)
鹿島 1−1 広島(カシマ)
川崎 1−0 柏(等々力)
神戸 0−1 名古屋(ノエスタ)
3月14日(日)
横浜 3−0 浦和(日産ス)
清水 0−0 鳥栖(アイスタ)
大分 1−1 FC東京(昭和電ド)
7月30日(金)
札幌 0−2 G大阪(札幌厚別)

●第5節
3月17日(水)
福岡 1−0 鹿島(ベススタ)
FC東京 3−2 湘南(味スタ)
浦和 0−0 札幌(埼玉)
横浜 1−0 徳島(ニッパツ)
C大阪 1−0 大分(ヤンマー)
神戸 1−1 川崎(ノエスタ)
広島 1−0 清水(Eスタ)
鳥栖 2−0 柏(駅スタ)
名古屋 3−0 横浜FC(豊田ス)
8月3日(火)
仙台 0−1 G大阪(ユアスタ)

●第6節
3月20日(土・祝)
札幌 3−4 神戸(札幌ド)
3月21日(日)
FC東京 2−1 仙台(味スタ)
徳島 2−1 横浜FC(鳴門大塚)
鳥栖 0−0 福岡(駅スタ)
大分 1−3 広島(昭和電ド)
浦和 0−5 川崎(埼玉)
湘南 0−0 C大阪(レモンS)
鹿島 0−1 名古屋(カシマ)
柏 1−2 清水(三協F柏)
8月6日(金)
G大阪 2−3 横浜(パナスタ)
 
●第7節
4月2日(金)
C大阪 1−0 鳥栖(ヤンマー)
4月3日(土)
横浜 1−1 湘南(日産ス)
仙台 0−2 神戸(ユアスタ)
名古屋 0−0 FC東京(豊田ス)
広島 0−0 G大阪(Eスタ)
福岡 1−2 札幌(ベススタ)
浦和 2−1 鹿島(埼玉)
横浜FC 1−1 柏(ニッパツ)
川崎 2−0 大分(等々力)
4月4日(日)
清水 0−3 徳島(アイスタ)

●第8節
4月6日(火)
横浜 1−0 C大阪(日産ス)
4月7日(水)
鹿島 2−1 柏(カシマ)
FC東京 2−1 札幌(味スタ)
川崎 1−0 鳥栖(等々力)
横浜FC 0−3 広島(ニッパツ)
湘南 0−0 名古屋(レモンS)
清水 0−2 浦和(アイスタ)
G大阪 0−0 福岡(パナスタ)
神戸 1−0 大分(ノエスタ)
徳島 1−0 仙台(鳴門大塚)
 
●第9節
4月10日(土)
広島 0−1 湘南(Eスタ)
C大阪 2−2 福岡(ヤンマー)
4月11日(日)
札幌 2−2 鹿島(札幌ド)
仙台 0−0 横浜(ユアスタ)
FC東京 2−4 川崎(味スタ)
鳥栖 3−0 横浜FC(駅スタ)
大分 0−3 名古屋(昭和電ド)
浦和 1−0 徳島(埼玉)
柏 1−0 G大阪(三協F柏)
神戸 1−1 清水(ノエスタ)
 
●第10節
4月16日(金)
札幌 1−3 横浜(札幌ド)
4月17日(土)
横浜FC 2−2 仙台(ニッパツ)
徳島 0−1 鹿島(鳴門大塚)
福岡 1−0 FC東京(ベススタ)
大分 0−1 柏(昭和電ド)
湘南 0−0 神戸(レモンS)
4月18日(日)
川崎 1−1 広島(等々力)
名古屋 1−2 鳥栖(豊田ス)
C大阪 1−0 浦和(ヤンマー)
G大阪 0−0 清水(パナスタ)

●第11節
3月3日(水)
川崎 3−2 C大阪(等々力)
4月22日(土)
名古屋 2−0 G大阪(豊田ス)
4月24日(土)
札幌 2−1 仙台(札幌厚別)
FC東京 1−2 鳥栖(味スタ)
横浜 5−0 横浜FC(日産ス)
広島 1−2 福岡(Eスタ)
柏 5−1 徳島(三協F柏)
鹿島 1−1 神戸(カシマ)
4月25日(日)
清水 1−1 湘南(アイスタ)
浦和 3−2 大分(埼玉)
 
●第12節
5月1日(土)
仙台 1−0 柏(ユアスタ)
FC東京 0−3 横浜(味スタ)
福岡 2−0 浦和(ベススタ)
神戸 3−0 広島(ノエスタ)
鳥栖 2−0 徳島(駅スタ)
横浜FC 0−3 鹿島(ニッパツ)
5月2日(日)
大分 1−0 清水(昭和電ド)
C大阪 1−1 G大阪(ヤンマー)
湘南 0−0 札幌(レモンS)
5月4日(水)
川崎 3−2 名古屋(等々力)
  
●第13節
5月8日(土)
鳥栖 0−0 広島(駅スタ)
名古屋 1−0 C大阪(豊田ス)
G大阪 0−2 川崎(パナスタ)
5月9日(日)
横浜 2−0 神戸(日産ス)
清水 1−1 横浜FC(アイスタ)
福岡 1−0 柏(ベススタ)
湘南 2−0 大分(レモンS)
徳島 1−2 札幌(鳴門大塚)
浦和 2−0 仙台(埼玉)
鹿島 3−0 FC東京(カシマ)

●第14節
5月15日(土)
仙台 0−1 福岡(ユアスタ)
清水 0−3 名古屋(アイスタ)
鹿島 5−3 横浜(カシマ)
柏 0−4 FC東京(三協F柏)
広島 0−1 徳島(Eスタ)
大分 1−1 鳥栖(昭和電ド)
横浜FC 2−0 湘南(ニッパツ)
神戸 1−1 C大阪(ノエスタ)
5月16日(日)
川崎 2−0 札幌(等々力)
G大阪 0−3 浦和(パナスタ)
 
●第15節
5月22日(土)
札幌 2−0 清水(札幌ド)
仙台 2−1 大分(ユアスタ)
鳥栖 2−1 鹿島(駅スタ)
川崎 3−1 横浜FC(等々力)
浦和 2−0 神戸(埼玉)
横浜 1−1 柏(日産ス)
福岡 2−1 湘南(ベススタ)
徳島 0−0 名古屋(鳴門大塚)
FC東京 1−0 G大阪(味スタ)
5月23日(日)
C大阪 1−2 広島(ヤンマー)
 
●第16節
5月26日(水)
札幌 0−0 鳥栖(札幌ド)
鹿島 1−0 C大阪(カシマ)
柏 1−2 神戸(三協F柏)
横浜FC 1−1 福岡(ニッパツ)
湘南 1−1 川崎(レモンS)
清水 3−0 FC東京(アイスタ)
広島 2−2 浦和(Eスタ)
大分 0−1 横浜(昭和電ド)
名古屋 0−1 仙台(豊田ス)
5月27日(木)
G大阪 2−1 徳島(パナスタ)
 
●第17節
5月29日(土)
柏 1−2 札幌(三協F柏)
5月30日(日)
横浜 2−1 清水(日産ス)
FC東京 0−0 広島(味スタ)
神戸 1−1 鳥栖(ノエスタ)
仙台 1−1 C大阪(ユアスタ)
徳島 1−1 湘南(鳴門大塚)
大分 2−1 福岡(昭和電ド)
G大阪 2−0 横浜FC(パナスタ) 
浦和 0−0 名古屋(埼玉)
川崎 2−1 鹿島(等々力)

●第18節
4月14日(水)
C大阪 1−2 徳島(ヤンマー)
鳥栖 0−1 G大阪(駅スタ)
6月19日(土)
福岡 1−2 神戸(ベススタ)
札幌 2−0 大分(札幌厚別)
横浜FC 0−1 FC東京(ニッパツ)
広島 1−0 柏(Eスタ)
6月20日(日)
鹿島 1−1 仙台(カシマ)
浦和 2−3 湘南(埼玉)
7月17日(土)
清水 0−2 川崎(アイスタ)
8月12日(木)
横浜 2−0 名古屋(ニッパツ)

●第19節
4月14日(水)
川崎 3−1 福岡(等々力)
名古屋 1−0 広島(豊田ス)
6月2日(水)
湘南 0−0 G大阪(レモンS)
6月23日(水)
神戸 5−0 横浜FC(ノエスタ)
仙台 2−3 清水(ユアスタ)
柏 0−2 浦和(三協F柏)
横浜 2−0 鳥栖(ニッパツ) 
徳島 0−1 FC東京(鳴門大塚)
大分 0−0 鹿島(昭和電ド)
9月8日(水)
札幌 0−3 C大阪(札幌厚別)
●第20節
5月12日(水)
G大阪 1−2 広島(パナスタ)
川崎 2−2 仙台(等々力)
6月27日(日)
横浜FC 1−1 清水(ニッパツ)
徳島 0−1 横浜(鳴門大塚)
鹿島 4−0 札幌(カシマ)
浦和 2−0 福岡(埼玉)
FC東京 3−0 大分(味スタ)
湘南 2−4 柏(レモンS)
7月17日(土)
C大阪 1−1 神戸(ヨドコウ)
鳥栖 3−1 名古屋(駅スタ)

●第21節
5月12日(水)
名古屋 0−2 鹿島(豊田ス)
6月2日(水)
横浜FC 0−2 川崎(ニッパツ)
7月3日(土)
仙台 0−0 浦和(ユアスタ)
柏 1−2 横浜(三協F柏)
神戸 3−1 湘南(ノエスタ)
広島 1−1 鳥栖(Eスタ)
7月4日(日)
札幌 1−0 徳島(札幌厚別)
清水 1−0 大分(アイスタ)
7月17日(土)
福岡 0−1 G大阪(ベススタ)
7月21日(水)
C大阪 3−3 FC東京(ヨドコウ)
 
●第22節
4月29日(木)
名古屋 0−4 川崎(豊田ス)
7月10日(土)
横浜 2−0 福岡(ニッパツ)
仙台 1−1 札幌(ユアスタ)
大分 1−0 浦和(昭和電ド)
7月11日(日)
広島 0−1 横浜FC(Eスタ)
徳島 2−2 清水(鳴門大塚)
柏 2−1 鹿島(三協F柏)
湘南 0−1 FC東京(レモンS)
7月21日(水)
G大阪 1−2 神戸(パナスタ)
7月24日(土)
鳥栖 3−3 C大阪(駅スタ)

●第23節
8月9日(月・祝)
札幌 2−1 浦和(札幌ド)
横浜FC 2−0 名古屋(ニッパツ)
清水 2−2 横浜(アイスタ)
神戸 1−2 柏(ノエスタ)
湘南 1−2 鹿島(レモンS)
C大阪 0−0 仙台(ヨドコウ)
徳島 2−1 G大阪(鳴門大塚)
福岡 1−1 広島(ベススタ)
鳥栖 1−0 FC東京(駅スタ)
大分 0−2 川崎(昭和電ド)
 
●第24節
8月13日(金)
清水 0−1 G大阪(アイスタ)
8月14日(土)
札幌 3−2 FC東京(札幌ド)
仙台 0−0 横浜FC(ユアスタ)
浦和 2−1 鳥栖(浦和駒場)
柏 0−0 川崎(三協F柏)
8月15日(日)
横浜 5−1 大分(ニッパツ)
名古屋 1−0 湘南(豊田ス)
鹿島 3−0 徳島(カシマ)
福岡 2−1 C大阪(ベススタ)
9月5日(日)
広島 1−1 神戸(Eスタ)
 
●第25節
8月21日(土)
横浜 5−0 仙台(ニッパツ)
神戸 1−0 鹿島(ノエスタ)
柏 1−3 鳥栖(三協F柏)
湘南 1−1 清水(レモンS)
G大阪 0−0 FC東京(パナスタ)
広島 1−1 川崎(Eスタ)
徳島 0−1 浦和(鳴門大塚)
大分 1−1 札幌(昭和電ド)
C大阪 3−1 横浜FC(ヨドコウ)
8月22日(日)
名古屋 1−0 福岡(豊田ス)
 
●第26節
8月25日(水)
札幌 0−2 名古屋(札幌厚別)
仙台 1−2 FC東京(ユアスタ)
浦和 1−0 広島(浦和駒場)
横浜FC 3−1 G大阪(ニッパツ)
清水 0−4 鹿島(アイスタ)
福岡 1−0 川崎(ベススタ)
鳥栖 0−4 横浜(駅スタ)
大分 1−3 神戸(昭和電ド)
C大阪 1−5 湘南(ヨドコウ)
徳島 0−1 柏(鳴門大塚)
 
●第27節
8月28日(土)
札幌 0−2 川崎(札幌ド)
神戸 0−1 FC東京(ノエスタ)
横浜 0−2 鹿島(日産ス)
広島 4−1 大分(Eスタ)
G大阪 0−1 C大阪(パナスタ)
8月29日(日)
名古屋 1−1 清水(豊田ス)
柏 2−1 横浜FC(三協F柏)
湘南 0−0 浦和(レモンS)
仙台 0−1 鳥栖(ユアスタ)
福岡 3−0 徳島(ベススタ)
  
●第28節
9月10日(金)
名古屋 3−0 徳島(豊田ス)
9月11日(土)
鹿島 0−3 福岡(カシマ)
C大阪 0−2 札幌(ヨドコウ)
横浜FC 0−2 浦和(ニッパツ)
大分 2−0 湘南(昭和電ド)
広島 1−3 横浜(Eスタ)
鳥栖 2−1 清水(駅スタ)
9月12日(日)
G大阪 2−3 仙台(パナスタ)
FC東京 0−1 柏(味スタ)
9月29日(水)
川崎 3−1 神戸(等々力)

●第29節
9月18日(土)
鹿島 3−1 G大阪(カシマ)
柏 0−3 広島(三協F柏)
湘南 1−1 福岡(レモンS)
神戸 1−0 札幌(ノエスタ)
徳島 1−3 川崎(鳴門大塚)
浦和 2−0 C大阪(埼玉)
FC東京 4−0 横浜FC(味スタ)
名古屋 2−1 横浜(豊田ス)
清水 2−1 仙台(アイスタ)
鳥栖 0−0 大分(駅スタ)
  
●第30節
9月24日(金)
清水 0−2 神戸(アイスタ)
9月25日(土)
仙台 0−1 徳島(ユアスタ)
FC東京 1−2 浦和(味スタ)
横浜FC 2−2 横浜(ニッパツ)
福岡 3−0 鳥栖(ベススタ)
9月26日(日)
札幌 0−2 広島(札幌ド)
C大阪 1−2 鹿島(ヨドコウ)
名古屋 1−0 大分(豊田ス)
川崎 2−1 湘南(等々力) 
G大阪 2−1 柏(パナスタ)
  
●第31節
10月1日(金)
湘南 0−1 横浜(レモンS)
10月2日(土)
福岡 1−2 清水(ベススタ)
神戸 5−1 浦和(ノエスタ)
鹿島 1−2 横浜FC(カシマ)
柏 1−1 仙台(三協F柏)
川崎 1−0 FC東京(等々力)
G大阪 1−5 札幌(パナスタ)
10月3日(日)
徳島 3−0 鳥栖(鳴門大塚)
広島 1−0 名古屋(Eスタ)
大分 1−0 C大阪(昭和電ド)
 
●第32節
9月22日(水)
鹿島 1−2 川崎(カシマ)
FC東京 1−1 名古屋(味スタ)
広島 0−1 C大阪(Eスタ)
10月16日(土)
鳥栖 1−1 湘南(駅スタ)
浦和 1−1 G大阪(埼玉)
清水 0−1 柏(アイスタ)
横浜FC 5−3 徳島(ニッパツ)
神戸 1−0 福岡(ノエスタ)
横浜 2−1 札幌(日産ス)
10月17日(日)
大分 2−0 仙台(昭和電ド)

●第33節
10月22日(金)
浦和 5−1 柏(埼玉)
10月23日(土)
仙台 2−0 広島(ユアスタ)
FC東京 1−2 鹿島(味スタ)
徳島 1−1 大分(鳴門大塚)
湘南 2−1 横浜FC(レモンS)
G大阪 1−0 鳥栖(パナスタ)
10月24日(日)
札幌 0−0 福岡(札幌ド)
名古屋 2−2 神戸(豊田ス)
川崎 1−0 清水(等々力)
C大阪 2−1 横浜(ヨドコウ)

●第34節
11月3日(水・祝)
川崎 1−1 浦和(等々力)
横浜 0−1 G大阪(日産ス)
FC東京 4−0 清水(味スタ)
横浜FC 0−0 鳥栖(ニッパツ)
徳島 0−1 C大阪(鳴門大塚)
名古屋 2−0 柏(豊田ス)
広島 1−4 鹿島(Eスタ)
福岡 1−0 大分(ベススタ)
札幌 1−1 湘南(札幌ド)
神戸 4−2 仙台(ノエスタ)

●第35節
11月6日(土)
清水 2−2 札幌(アイスタ)
神戸 1−0 徳島(ノエスタ)
横浜 8−0 FC東京(日産ス)
11月7日(日)
仙台 1−1 名古屋(ユアスタ)
鹿島 1−0 浦和(カシマ)
鳥栖 3−1 川崎(駅スタ)
大分 2−3 G大阪(昭和電ド)
湘南 0−0 広島(レモンS)
福岡 1−1 横浜FC(ベススタ)
柏 1−0 C大阪(三協F柏)
 
●第36節
11月20日(土)
仙台 0−2 湘南(ユアスタ)
浦和 2−1 横浜(埼玉)
FC東京 0−2 徳島(味スタ)
G大阪 1−3 名古屋(パナスタ)
C大阪 1−4 川崎(ヨドコウ)
鳥栖 1−0 札幌(駅スタ)
鹿島 0−0 大分(カシマ)
横浜FC 0−2 神戸(ニッパツ)
清水 1−0 広島(アイスタ)
柏 0−0 福岡(三協F柏)

●第37節
11月27日(土)
札幌 14:00 柏(札幌ド)
鹿島 14:00 鳥栖(カシマ)
浦和 14:00 清水(埼玉)
川崎 14:00 G大阪(等々力)
湘南 14:00 徳島(レモンS)
C大阪 14:00 名古屋(ヨドコウ)
神戸 14:00 横浜(ノエスタ)
広島 14:00 FC東京(Eスタ)
福岡 14:00 仙台(ベススタ)
大分 14:00 横浜FC(昭和電ド)

●第38節
12月4日(土)
仙台 vs 鹿島(ユアスタ)
柏 vs 大分(三協F柏)
FC東京 vs 福岡(味スタ)
横浜 vs 川崎(日産ス)
横浜FC vs 札幌(ニッパツ)
清水 vs C大阪(アイスタ)
名古屋 vs 浦和(豊田ス)
G大阪 vs 湘南(パナスタ)
徳島 vs 広島(鳴門大塚)
鳥栖 vs 神戸(駅スタ)

関連記事(外部サイト)