【J1】日程・結果


●第1節
2月21日(金)
湘南 2−3 浦和(BMWス)
2月22日(土)
仙台 名古屋(ユアスタ)
柏 札幌(三協F柏)
川崎 鳥栖(等々力)
C大阪 大分(ヤンマー)
2月23日(日・祝)
清水 FC東京(アイスタ)
横浜 G大阪(日産ス)
広島 鹿島(Eスタ)
神戸 横浜FC(ノエスタ)
 
●第2節
7月4日(金)
横浜FC  札幌(ニッパツ)
清水 名古屋(アイスタ)
G大阪 C大阪(パナスタ)
大分 鳥栖(昭和電ド)
浦和 横浜(埼玉)
柏 FC東京(三協F柏)
川崎 鹿島(等々力)
湘南 仙台(BMWス)
神戸 広島(ノエスタ)
 
●第3節
7月8日(水)
仙台 浦和(ユアスタ)
C大阪 清水(ヤンマー)
柏 横浜FC(三協F柏)
鹿島 札幌(カシマ)
横浜 湘南(ニッパツ)
広島 大分(Eスタ)
鳥栖 神戸(駅スタ)
FC東京 川崎(味スタ)
名古屋 G大阪(豊田ス)

●第4節
7月11日(土)
川崎  柏(等々力)
大分 神戸(昭和電ド)
7月12日(日)
横浜FC 仙台(ニッパツ)
清水 G大阪(アイスタ)
鳥栖 広島(駅スタ)
浦和 鹿島(埼玉)
湘南 札幌(BMWス)
C大阪 名古屋(ヤンマー)
横浜  FC東京(日産ス)

●第5節
7月18日(土)
仙台 札幌(ユアスタ)
鹿島 横浜(カシマ)
横浜FC 川崎(ニッパツ)
名古屋 鳥栖(豊田ス)
柏 湘南(三協F柏)
FC東京 浦和(味スタ)
G大阪 大分(パナスタ)
神戸 清水(ノエスタ)
広島 C大阪(Eスタ)

 

●第6節
7月22日(水)
横浜 横浜FC(日産ス)
湘南 鹿島(BMWス)
G大阪 広島(パナスタ)
鳥栖 清水(駅スタ)
札幌 FC東京(札幌ド)
仙台 川崎(ユアスタ)
浦和 柏(埼玉)
C大阪 神戸(ヤンマー)
大分 名古屋(昭和電ド)
 
●第7節
7月26日(日)
札幌 横浜(札幌ド)
横浜FC 浦和(ニッパツ)
清水 大分(アイスタ)
鹿島 FC東京(カシマ)
柏 仙台(三協F柏)
川崎 湘南(等々力)
神戸 G大阪(ノエスタ)
鳥栖 C大阪(駅スタ)
11月11日(水)
広島 名古屋(Eスタ)

●第8節
8月1日(土)
仙台 横浜FM(ユアスタ)
横浜FC 広島(ニッパツ)
名古屋 柏(豊田ス)
浦和 清水(埼玉)
FC東京 鳥栖(味スタ)
湘南 C大阪(BMWス)
G大阪 川崎(パナスタ)
大分 鹿島(昭和電ド)
8月2日(日)
札幌  神戸(札幌ド)
 
●第9節
8月8日(土)
清水 札幌(アイスタ)
名古屋 浦和(豊田ス)
鹿島 鳥栖(カシマ)
川崎 大分(等々力)
横浜 柏(日産ス)
G大阪 横浜FC(パナスタ)
神戸 仙台(ノエスタ)
8月9日(日)
広島 湘南(Eスタ)
C大阪 FC東京(ヤンマー)
 
●第10節
8月15日(土)
札幌 川崎(札幌ド)
仙台 清水(ユアスタ)
横浜FC 湘南(ニッパツ)
大分 横浜(昭和電ド)
浦和 広島(埼玉)
柏 C大阪(三協F柏)
FC東京 名古屋(味スタ)
8月16日(日)
鹿島 神戸(カシマ)
10月7日(水)
鳥栖 G大阪(駅スタ)


●第11節
8月19日(水)
川崎 C大阪(等々力)
横浜FC 鹿島(ニッパツ)
湘南 名古屋(BMWス)
清水 横浜(アイスタ)
G大阪 浦和(パナスタ)
神戸 柏(ノエスタ)
広島 FC東京(Eスタ)
札幌 大分(札幌厚別)
11月8日(日)
仙台 鳥栖(ユアスタ)
 
●第12節
8月22日(土)
清水 横浜FC(アイスタ)
8月23日(日)
名古屋 川崎(豊田ス)
鹿島 G大阪(カシマ)
浦和 神戸(埼玉)
FC東京 湘南(味スタ)
横浜 広島(日産ス)
C大阪 仙台(ヤンマー)
大分 柏(昭和電ド)
9月16日(水)
鳥栖 札幌(駅スタ)
  
●第13節
8月29日(土)
神戸 横浜(ノエスタ)
札幌 名古屋(札幌ド)
浦和 大分(埼玉)
柏 鹿島(三協F柏)
川崎 清水(等々力)
G大阪 FC東京(パナスタ)
広島  仙台(Eスタ)
8月30日(日)
横浜FC C大阪(ニッパツ)
10月21日(水)
湘南 鳥栖(BMWス)

●第14節
9月5日(土)
札幌 広島(札幌厚別)
仙台 G大阪(ユアスタ)
横浜 川崎(日産ス)
湘南 神戸(BMWス)
清水 柏(アイスタ)
名古屋 鹿島(豊田ス)
C大阪 浦和(ヤンマー)
鳥栖 横浜FC(駅スタ)
大分 FC東京(昭和)
 
●第15節
9月9日(水)
川崎 神戸(等々力)
鹿島 仙台(カシマ)
柏  G大阪(三協F柏)
FC東京 横浜FC(味スタ)
広島  清水(Eスタ)
大分  湘南(昭和電ド)
浦和  鳥栖(埼玉)
名古屋  横浜(パロ瑞穂)
C大阪  札幌(ヤンマー)
 
●第16節
9月12日(土)
清水  鹿島(アイスタ)
神戸  FC東京(ノエスタ)
9月13日(日)
札幌  浦和(札幌ド)
仙台 大分(ユアスタ)
横浜FC 名古屋(ニッパツ)
川崎 広島(等々力)
鳥栖 柏(駅スタ)
横浜 C大阪(日産ス)
G大阪 湘南(パナスタ)
  
●第17節
9月19日(土)
札幌 G大阪(札幌厚別)
鳥栖 横浜(駅スタ)
名古屋 神戸(豊田ス)
C大阪 鹿島(ヤンマー)
湘南 清水(BMWス)
柏 広島(三協F柏)
9月20日(日)
大分 横浜FC(昭和電ド)
浦和 川崎(埼玉)
FC東京 仙台(味スタ)
 
●第18節
9月23日(水)
札幌 柏(札幌ド)
鹿島 湘南(カシマ)
FC東京 C大阪(味スタ)
川崎 横浜FC(等々力)
G大阪 名古屋(パナスタ)
神戸 鳥栖(ノエスタ)
大分 広島(昭和電ド)
横浜 仙台(日産ス)
清水 浦和(アイスタ)
 
●第19節
9月26日(土)
名古屋 清水(豊田ス)
浦和 横浜FC(埼玉)
神戸 札幌(ノエスタ)
9月27日(日)
仙台 C大阪(ユアスタ)
鳥栖 FC東京(駅スタ)
鹿島 大分(カシマ)
広島 G大阪(Eスタ)
柏 横浜(三協F柏)
湘南 川崎(BMWス)
 
●第20節
10月3日(土)
札幌 仙台(札幌ド)
C大阪 川崎(ヤンマー)
横浜FC 柏(ニッパツ)
広島 鳥栖(Eスタ)
G大阪 鹿島(パナスタ)
大分 清水(昭和電ド)
10月4日(日)
湘南 FC東京(BMWス)
横浜 神戸(ニッパツ)
浦和 名古屋(埼玉)
 
●第21節
10月10日(土)
札幌 湘南(札幌厚別)
FC東京 G大阪(味スタ)
清水 広島(アイスタ)
名古屋 C大阪(パロ瑞穂)
柏 神戸(三協F柏)
鹿島 横浜FC(カシマ)
横浜 大分(ニッパツ)
川崎 仙台(等々力)
鳥栖 浦和(駅スタ)
 
●第22節
10月14日(水)
鳥栖 鹿島(駅スタ) 
仙台 横浜FC(ユアスタ)
柏 浦和(三協F柏)
FC東京 清水(味スタ)
G大阪 横浜(パナスタ)
神戸 大分(ノエスタ)
広島 川崎(Eスタ)
名古屋 札幌(パロ瑞穂)
C大阪 湘南(ヤンマー)
 
●第23節
10月17日(土)
C大阪 横浜(ヤンマー)
10月18日(日)
札幌 鹿島(札幌ド)
横浜FC FC東京(ニッパツ)
清水 鳥栖(アイスタ)
大分 G大阪(昭和電ド)
湘南 柏(BMWス)
浦和 仙台(埼玉)
広島 神戸(Eスタ)
川崎 名古屋(等々力)
 
●第24節
8月26日(水)
神戸 川崎(ノエスタ)
9月16日(水)
FC東京 大分(味スタ)
横浜 清水(日産ス)
10月24日(土)
札幌 横浜FC(札幌ド)
鹿島 広島(カシマ)
名古屋 仙台(パロ瑞穂)
G大阪 柏(パナスタ)
浦和 C大阪(埼玉)
10月25日(日)
鳥栖 湘南(駅スタ)
 
●第25節
9月16日(水)
神戸 C大阪(ノエスタ)
9月30日(水)
横浜 鳥栖(ニッパツ)
10月31日(土)
仙台 広島(ユアスタ)
大分 浦和(昭和電ド)
湘南 1−0 横浜FC(BMWス)
柏 清水(三協F柏)
鹿島 名古屋(カシマ)
川崎 FC東京(等々力)
G大阪 札幌(パナスタ)
  
●第26節
8月26日(水)
FC東京 鹿島(味スタ)
11月3日(火・祝)
鳥栖 名古屋(駅スタ)
川崎 札幌(等々力)
C大阪 G大阪(ヤンマー)
清水 神戸(アイスタ)
横浜FC 大分(ニッパツ)
広島 浦和(Eスタ)
11月11日(水)
湘南 横浜(BMWス)
12月1日(火)
仙台 19:00 柏(ユアスタ)
  
●第27節
11月14日(土)
札幌 鳥栖(札幌ド)
清水 C大阪(アイスタ)
広島 横浜FC(Eスタ)
G大阪 仙台(パナスタ)
横浜 浦和(日産ス)
鹿島 川崎(カシマ)
11月15日(日)
神戸 湘南(ノエスタ)
名古屋 FC東京(豊田ス)
12月9日(水)
柏 19:00 大分(三協F柏)
  
●第28節
10月24日(土)
FC東京 横浜(味スタ)
11月8日(日)
横浜FC 神戸(ニッパツ)
11月21日(土)
札幌 清水(札幌ド)
大分 川崎(昭和電ド)
仙台 鹿島(ユアスタ)
柏 鳥栖(三協F柏)
C大阪 広島(ヤンマー)
名古屋 湘南(豊田ス)
11月22日(日)
浦和 G大阪(埼玉)
  
●第29節
8月26日(水)
横浜 札幌(日産ス)
9月30日(水)
浦和 FC東京(埼玉)
神戸 名古屋(ノエスタ)
11月25日(水)
川崎 G大阪(等々力)
鹿島 柏(カシマ)
横浜FC 清水(ニッパツ)
大分 C大阪(昭和電ド)
湘南 広島(BMWス)
鳥栖 仙台(駅スタ)
 
●第30節
10月28日(水)
仙台 神戸(ユアスタ)
FC東京 柏(味スタ)
11月18日(水)
川崎 横浜(等々力)
11月28日(土)
名古屋 0−0 大分(パロ瑞穂)
広島 2−2 札幌(Eスタ)
11月29日(日)
清水 1−1 湘南(アイスタ)
鹿島 浦和(カシマ)
C大阪 横浜FC(ヤンマー)
G大阪 1−1 鳥栖(パナスタ)

●第31節
11月3日(火)
横浜 鹿島(日産ス)
11月18日(水)
神戸 浦和(ノエスタ)
12月5日(土)
札幌 14:00 C大阪(札幌ド)
柏 14:00 名古屋(三協F柏)
清水 14:00 川崎(アイスタ)
横浜FC 16:00 鳥栖(ニッパツ)
12月6日(日)
大分 14:00 仙台(昭和電ド)
湘南 15:00 G大阪(BMWス)
  
●第32節
10月28日(水)
広島 横浜(Eスタ)
11月11日(水)
G大阪 神戸(パナスタ)
11月18日(水)
仙台 FC東京(ユアスタ)
12月12日(土)
名古屋 14:00 横浜FC(パロ瑞穂)
C大阪 14:00 柏(ヤンマー)
鳥栖 14:00 川崎(駅スタ)
大分 15:00 札幌(昭和電ド)
鹿島 16:00 清水(カシマ)
浦和 17:00 湘南(埼玉)

●第33節
10月21日(水)
神戸 鹿島(ノエスタ)
横浜 名古屋(日産ス)
11月11日(水)
FC東京 札幌(味スタ)
12月16日(水)
川崎 19:00 浦和(等々力)
横浜FC 19:00 G大阪(ニッパツ)
湘南 19:00 大分(BMWス)
清水 19:00 仙台(アイスタ)
C大阪 19:00 鳥栖(ヤンマー)
広島 19:00 柏(Eスタ)
 
●第34節
12月19日(土)
仙台 14:00 湘南(ユアスタ)
鹿島 14:00 C大阪(カシマ)
浦和 14:00 札幌(埼玉)
柏 14:00 川崎(三協F柏)
FC東京 14:00 神戸(味スタ)
横浜FC 14:00 横浜(ニッパツ)
名古屋 14:00 広島(豊田ス)
G大阪 14:00 清水(パナスタ)
鳥栖 14:00 大分(駅スタ)

関連記事(外部サイト)